More

Tankersley Park Golf Club

SENIORS TEAM AM AM Start Sheet

Thursday 13th August White Tees , Tankersley Park Golf Course Course

The contact for this competition is Ian Kirk (07810558342)

9/10

TimeTeam
08:00Chris Baker (15), Richard Steel (17),
08:10 
08:20 
08:30david hill (9), adrian lowery (15), david pinkerton (16) & peter heath (18)
08:40Stuart Walters (6), P Walters (9), K Rawson (11) & R Walker (14)
08:50A Brooks (11), S Munks (12), D Easter (25) & T Gregory (25)
09:00J M Cottam (15), D Lowe (18), M Draycott (19) &
09:10Frederick Nelson (12), Paul Barlow (16), B Stebbings (17) & Brendan Whelan (20)
09:20MICK COTTAM (15), DAVE Lowe (17), M Draycott (18) & I Cook (21)
09:30Paul Clapton (9), Paul Greenbank (11), Ian Price (15) & Phil Codman (17)
09:40Balbir Sohal (12), Robert Johnston (13), Peter North (21) & Garry Sims (23)
09:50Allan Walters (13), Chris Stephens (19), Roy Coppinger (20) & Kevan Holland (22)
10:00Ray Mansell (5), A Clough (7), C Greenfield (12) & B Hay (21)
10:10s ballentine (13), d fleet (14), William Bainbridge (16) & n hart (16)
10:20D Wingfield (6), B Wheeldon (8), B Drinkwater (14) & D Tear (14)
10:30M Burton (16), Mike Sykes (19), John Dunwell (19) & Malcolm.N Elliott (21)
10:40Ian Breach (16), Graham Wright (16), James Butler (19) & John Hall (19)
10:50Howard Swift (12), David Wragg (14), Michael Oates (16) & Roger Campbell (19)
11:00Neil Saunders (10), Dave Swearman (11), S Grant (12) & S J Barrett (15)
11:10Sam Dawson (8), Steve Chatters (12), David Hargreaves (13) & Malcolm Corby (17)
11:20Anthony Buxton (13), Dennis Holding (13), Peter Froggatt (14) & Allen Foster (15)
11:30D Cooper (12), A ludditt (15), J Inman (18) & P. Rhodes (19)
11:40J BRODIE (7), D SMITH (10), K THOMPSON (14) & Tony Lee (14)
11:50Ron H Fleetwood (16), Howard D Walker (23), F Barry Tapping (30) & Derek Brooks (34)
12:00Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20) & Richard gleghorn (20)
12:10Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20) & Richard Gleghorn (20)
12:20Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20), Richard Gleghorn (20) & Richard Gleghorn (20)
12:30G Williamson (10), Keith Aldridge (12), T Moroney (17) & M. Moss (25)
12:40P Stott (13), Paul Hesselden (13), G Lawlar (13) & D S Morgan (19)
12:50Phil Wilkinson (11), M Reddy (19), E L Howker (20) & P Doran (21)
13:00Clive John (12), N Thornton (12), K. Barker (20) & C Walker (20)
13:10D Colegate (12), John Summerson (13), D Moxon (15) & Keith Gill (25)
13:20M J Redmore (6), P R Mounsor (9), N Leighton (13) & Ted Grantham (13)
13:30Steven Bower (5), Ian Saxton (6), Stephen Blogg (7) & David Haworth (9)
13:40Gary Skerritt (6), Martin Bellamy (14), Peter A Gill (16) & Andrew P Edwards (24)
13:50Robert Ashley (7), I P Flint (11), C A Thompson (13) & Janusz Fedorowicz (13)
14:00Sandy Johnson (9), Richard Prickett (14), Alan Haines (15) & Phil Ryder (17)
14:10P Scot (0), Kieth Hopkinson (14), John Taylor (14) & Billy Eyre (16)
14:20Brian Fischer (8), Martin Andrews (11), David Hoult (16) & Alan Baddams (17)
14:30 
14:40 
14:50 
15:00 
15:10 
15:20 
15:30 
15:40 
15:50 
16:00 

Back to SENIORS TEAM AM AM



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.